1. Linnarogain 29.03.2014
29.03.2014
Pirita
SK 100
Start:16:00:00
Loojang:00:00:00
Päikese tõus:00:00:00
Supernova
KohtNRKlassNimi LiikmedAeg
Punktid
Trahv
Tulemus Koht klassis
1103SUPERNOVA PÄRNAD Martin Pärn M 42
Joosep Pärn M 15
2:03:23
104
-4
100 SUPERNOVA:1.
292SUPERNOVA Haned ja Järved Marge Anijärv N 40
Merilin Anijärv N 15
1:58:26
82
0
82 SUPERNOVA:2.
398SUPERNOVA Ulme Raivo Mitt M 42
Hanna Uustal N 31
2:02:46
76
-3
73 SUPERNOVA:3.
496SUPERNOVA Saabastega Kass Ilmar Udam M 40
Mehis Udam M 10
2:01:27
73
-2
71 SUPERNOVA:4.
591SUPERNOVA Seiklejad Teele Eensaar N
Kiur Erik Eensaar M 14
Emil Eensaar M 9
1:47:04
67
0
67 SUPERNOVA:5.
6106SUPERNOVA Kadri Järve Andre Nurmik M
Liina Laul N
Kadri Järve N
1:54:59
67
0
67 SUPERNOVA:6.
7105SUPERNOVA Bingviin Griselda Rosenberg N 27
Märt Erik M 28
1:53:55
63
0
63 SUPERNOVA:7.
893SUPERNOVA Kaido Inga Karu N 42
Rainer Kepp M 8
Andreas Kepp M 10
Kaido Kepp M 40
1:56:22
62
0
62 SUPERNOVA:8.
9100SUPERNOVA Andreas Agu Koppa M 67
Anu Koppa N 36
Gloria Maria Koppa N 16
Andreas Koppa M 12
1:59:50
61
0
61 SUPERNOVA:9.
10102SUPERNOVA Vesioina Andres Käver M 39
Eric Voolaid M 10
1:43:27
60
0
60 SUPERNOVA:10.
11121SUPERNOVA Käsipalliklubi2 Öölased
1:47:09
57
0
57 SUPERNOVA:11.
12122SUPERNOVA Käsipalliklubi3 Säästupelmeenid
1:54:23
57
0
57 SUPERNOVA:12.
13109SUPERNOVA Hütt Ivar Hütt M
Kaspar Hütt M
Rasmus Hütt M
Mai-Liis Hütt N
Kaili Hütt N
1:54:41
53
0
53 SUPERNOVA:13.
14107SUPERNOVA M&M's Margus Varik M
Mirjam Muhk N
2:12:01
64
-13
51 SUPERNOVA:14.
15101SUPERNOVA K & M Kadri Toomast N 21
Merli Toomast N 50
1:56:06
49
0
49 SUPERNOVA:15.
16120SUPERNOVA Käsipaaliklubi1 Välejalad
1:27:51
47
0
47 SUPERNOVA:16.
1799SUPERNOVA Maša ja karu Maret Hallikma N 38
Anni Hallikma N
1:49:38
47
0
47 SUPERNOVA:17.
18104SUPERNOVA R&R Raiko Marrandi M 12
Reelika Marrandi N
2:09:19
57
-10
47 SUPERNOVA:18.
19118SUPERNOVA RAMPS Merle Kale
Kert Pallo
2:03:53
50
-4
46 SUPERNOVA:19.
20124SUPERNOVA Käsipalliklubi4 Adios Amigos
1:55:37
43
0
43 SUPERNOVA:20.
21108SUPERNOVA Nuntsikud Raimo Kleinert M
Oliver Kleinert M
Gerli Kleinert N
1:54:21
39
0
39 SUPERNOVA:21.
22110SUPERNOVA Perekond Karu Kristi Luigelaht Hektor Karu N
Tiit Karu M
Theodor Karu Alfred Karu M
1:44:51
34
0
34 SUPERNOVA:22.
2397SUPERNOVA Mõttes Siiri Mere N 29
Märten Mõttus M 32
1:49:47
34
0
34 SUPERNOVA:23.
2495SUPERNOVA Hannese SP Vaike Murumets N 41
Hannes Ruusmaa M 16
Jaan Murumets M 40
1:45:15
31
0
31 SUPERNOVA:24.
2594SUPERNOVA Kasekesed Rein Kask M 60
Agnes Kask N 8
1:17:29
22
0
22 SUPERNOVA:25.
-119SUPERNOVA Marko Marko Süld
1:49:46
101
0
VA
Ratas
KohtNRKlassNimi LiikmedAeg
Punktid
Trahv
Tulemus Koht klassis
184RATAS Bike Xdream Andre Kull M
Lasse Nõlvik M
Tõnis Erm M
2:27:40
253
0
253 RATAS:1.
270RATAS Team Nike Erik Aibast M 40
Tiit Pekk M
2:29:16
247
0
247 RATAS:2.
379RATAS myracaru Heiti Hallikma M 44
Erki Erm M 41
2:26:56
212
0
212 RATAS:3.
483RATAS seiklusporr Martti Mikk M 32
Kaido Hallik M 41
2:30:22
200
-1
199 RATAS:4.
574RATAS Teeme trenni Veiko Hintsov M 45
Mikk Kalamees M 21
Herkki Suurman M 48
2:32:35
188
-3
185 RATAS:5.
681RATAS Rattamatk Vermo Siim M 43
Raivo Erik M 45
2:29:08
177
0
177 RATAS:6.
773RATAS palmtek.ee Arbo Rae M 44
Greete Steinburg N 23
Andrei Gristsenko M 42
2:27:21
171
0
171 RATAS:7.
886RATAS Stiililabor Marko Külaots M
Gaspar Sukk M
2:26:11
163
0
163 RATAS:8.
975RATAS Pirita Ratturid Andres Vesilind M 37
Kaarel Vesilind M 15
2:29:17
159
0
159 RATAS:9.
1088RATAS LSF PT Arthur Raichmann M 41
Martin Kaup M 39
2:28:22
157
0
157 RATAS:10.
1177RATAS Sardell SK Rünno Sulg M 40
Olavi Mätik M
2:30:38
153
-1
152 RATAS:11.
1287RATAS Tigu Ruudus Marko Greenbaum M 34
Indrek Kiis M 29
Albert Strašnon M 29
2:06:11
144
0
144 RATAS:12.
1382RATAS ACE Logistics Mavic Timo Suppi M 35
Tanel Kannel M
1:51:07
138
0
138 RATAS:13.
1480RATAS Norma OK Edit Kannel N 37
Sirli Metsamäe N 39
Marge Erm N
2:25:42
130
0
130 RATAS:14.
1585RATAS Team Go Anti Sulavee M 30
Katie Byng N 41
2:33:25
134
-4
130 RATAS:15.
1678RATAS RTT Ruta Ottesson N 43
Toomas Rinne M 48
2:20:53
118
0
118 RATAS:16.
17117RATAS XDREAM/RSA Maren Uibo
Lauri Tõniste
2:31:23
97
-2
95 RATAS:17.
1872RATAS In-Ka Kadi Niggulis N 29
Inga Keldo N 28
Mari Vuvulski N 29
26:22:30
71
0
71 RATAS:18.
-71RATAS Indulgents Juhan Aasaru M 31
Jako Salla M 31
3:04:13
165
0
HILINES
-123RATAS Helen Helen Vellau
14:22:07
137
0
VA
-76RATAS Tanel Järvet Janno Remmelgas M 43
Tanel Järvet M
0:00:00

EiStart
Jalgsi
KohtNRKlassNimi LiikmedAeg
Punktid
Trahv
Tulemus Koht klassis
19MM Duncan Alar Abram M 41
Andreas Kraas M 35
2:52:46
209
0
209 MM:1.
22MM ACE Karli Lambot M 43
Rait Pallo M
3:01:51
202
-2
200 MM:2.
322MM TV6 SPORT Riho Taba M
Tanel Taal M
2:59:31
198
0
198 MM:3.
448MN Seiklusklubi Xdream Urmo Liblik M
Sten-Eric Uibo M
Elina Rant N
2:56:17
185
0
185 MN:1.
512MM Triibulised Ruudud Marek Zahkna M 33
Mehis Muru M 24
2:58:32
184
0
184 MM:4.
645MN Ilmäraeksimatud ja superkonn Sander Mirme M 33
Ilmar Ansko M 40
Eleri Hirv N 25
2:47:58
179
0
179 MN:2.
730MM40 MI-24 Martin Aunin M 42
Indrek Saarepera M 45
2:59:40
178
0
178 MM40:1.
826MM40 Suprema Taavi Kainel M
Rene Käsik M
2:47:07
175
0
175 MM40:2.
936MM40 JOKA Margus Marrandi M 40
Raivo Pellja M 50
27:01:27
174
0
174 MM40:3.
108MM T.M. Taivo Timmusk M 30
Mati Mägi M 36
2:47:13
173
0
173 MM:5.
1134MM40 EE SK Eduard Pukkonen M 53
Indrek Aarna M 44
2:59:25
170
0
170 MM40:4.
1211MM Metsapeatus Oliver Immato M 27
Viljar Grauen M 34
Risto Laanoja M 38
2:56:46
167
0
167 MM:6.
1314MM Rännumees Siim Kokk M 37
Janno Greenbaum M 40
Kristjan Kongo M 39
3:00:10
165
-1
164 MM:7.
1435MM40 Walkie-Talkie X Tõnu Kits M 40
Paul Lumi M 40
Arvo Laanemets M 41
2:44:35
163
0
163 MM40:5.
1539MN Sega Swed Mare Ulp N 44
erko virgepuu M
Aivo Kaljumäe M
2:58:27
161
0
161 MN:3.
1644MN Kaljuvee Janno Kaljuvee M 44
Diana Kaljuvee N 35
2:54:34
157
0
157 MN:4.
1713MM Tallinna Taliujumiskeskuse Dream Team Raido Laidla M 27
Ergo Tamm M 31
3:01:44
159
-2
157 MM:8.
1816MM Naabrid Ivo Miller M 36
Mairo Kirss M 34
2:45:53
154
0
154 MM:9.
1951MN Poolteist Mariann Sulg N 26
Kait Vahter M 37
2:54:59
154
0
154 MN:5.
2029MM40 JALO Ülo Viru M 49
Eerik Tamm M
2:57:59
154
0
154 MM40:6.
2118MM Riskikuller Eero Liivandi M 36
Erkki Luuk M 43
Indrek Koort M 43
2:53:28
153
0
153 MM:10.
22111MN Kihnu kala Sirli Nõmm N
Andre Nõmm M
Egert Paulberg M
3:03:09
157
-4
153 MN:6.
23113MN HD Rooba Kaisa Rooba N
Kuno Rooba M
2:49:32
149
0
149 MN:7.
247MM Õuesõpe Meelis Muhk M
Vaido Salis M
2:58:28
148
0
148 MM:11.
2543MN Asimuut Sega Diana Minin N 30
Eero Soone M 38
Gert Müürsepp M 39
2:56:52
147
0
147 MN:8.
2641MN Peipsi Kurk Arvi Anton M
Joosep Tammemäe M
Kaidi Keir Kukk N
2:58:10
145
0
145 MN:9.
2752MN Orav Olavi Ottas M
Triin Ignašov N
2:59:17
145
0
145 MN:10.
286MM Suur Peeter Taavi Kala M 27
Peeter Tubli M 26
2:28:39
144
0
144 MM:12.
2924MM Spordi klubi Kristian Pilbas M 36
Taivo Kangilaski M 43
2:51:51
144
0
144 MM:13.
3019MM HUNDI JÄLGEDEL Taimo Nellis M
Siim Boitsov M
2:59:14
144
0
144 MM:14.
3117MM TA OK SaMa Margus Ots M 32
Sandor Nahkur M 25
3:00:41
144
-1
143 MM:15.
3255MN40 4L Lauri Leppik M 49
Lea Leppik N 48
2:47:48
141
0
141 MN40:1.
33115MN Võõrad Marili Zimmermann N
Joosep Aloel M
2:49:37
139
0
139 MN:11.
3421MM Soovahtijad Armin Soosalu M 32
Jaanus Vahi M 36
2:54:16
139
0
139 MM:16.
3527MM40 Hai Hirvo Rannu M 42
Ain Nemvalts M 46
2:54:41
138
0
138 MM40:7.
3667NN40 Aasa5-2 Triina-Britt Preden N 41
Mare Niitsoo N 59
14:59:52
138
0
138 NN40:1.
3790VV55 Festina Lente Sulev Kuiv M 57
Peep Eomois M 58
2:55:07
136
0
136 VV55:1.
3849MN Hiiu Iided Jaanus Soots M 44
Evelin Soots N 43
2:52:28
134
0
134 MN:12.
391MM All Twelve Points Aimar Liiver M 39
Alar Jõeste M 46
Andres Bauvald M 38
2:54:55
134
0
134 MM:17.
4053MN Lõbusad ja kiired Dainis Hirv M 37
Siim Saidla M 33
Kristel Laurson N 26
Jaanus Teppan M 51
2:55:51
133
0
133 MN:13.
4125MM40 Ahaa! Aivar Meindok M
Arvo Raja M
2:53:36
132
0
132 MM40:8.
4223MM Jõuluks koju Priit Lopsik M
Siim Lannes M
2:52:15
131
0
131 MM:18.
43114MM SK Kärts Magneesium Rain Leesi M
Reigo Rusing M
Kaarel Keinast M
2:45:51
130
0
130 MM:19.
4428MM40 Novaator RSK Villu Päärt M 41
Matis Märtson M 48
2:45:13
128
0
128 MM40:9.
4532MM40 Waterworld.ee Veiko Busch M 38
Markko Sinkkonen M 42
2:51:09
128
0
128 MM40:10.
4660NN M&M Maris Roosipuu N 48
Merike Paapson N 48
2:39:56
127
0
127 NN:1.
4746MN Teetamm Tago Teetamm M 38
Annabel Teetamm N 15
2:55:12
124
0
124 MN:14.
485MM Leola Mikk Maivel M 28
Silvar Savolainen M 40
2:51:02
121
0
121 MM:20.
4964NN Vunder Anne Vaikjärv N 57
Hedi Vaikjärv N 35
2:56:14
121
0
121 NN:2.
5047MN Chill Out Margus Pulver M 46
Merle Laaneots N 25
3:00:50
122
-1
121 MN:15.
5161NN HP-Sport team plus Kadri Ustav N 16
Helis Pajuste N 16
2:50:12
120
0
120 NN:3.
5233MM40 KA-MA Kalmet Kala M 47
Margus Kreinin M 45
2:56:30
119
0
119 MM40:11.
5337MN CEP Kai Valtin N
Martin Meri M
2:53:03
118
0
118 MN:16.
543MM Mehvid Raid Vellerind M 18
Kristjan Täll M 18
Kaarel Allemann M 18
2:53:47
117
0
117 MM:21.
55112MM Ruberg Kalev Ruberg M
Lauri Ruberg M
2:57:51
117
0
117 MM:22.
5656MN40 Ehalad Kersti Ehala N 52
Martin Ehala M 50
2:58:40
116
0
116 MN40:2.
574MM Lähme otse? Priit Transtok M 28
Ando Rebassoo M 28
2:50:04
113
0
113 MM:23.
5820MM Helmes Rene Mustasaar M 30
Aare Pere M 29
Rauno Rüga M 24
2:41:48
112
0
112 MM:24.
5954MN Kiiret pole Alo Süvari M
Ronald Kask M
Raili Nugin N
2:52:33
112
0
112 MN:17.
6069NN40 Jokatarid Ülle Pellja N
Siiri Poopuu N
2:45:36
110
0
110 NN40:2.
6159NN Raudsed Leedid Ülle Raudsepp N 54
Erika Raudsepp N 25
2:49:58
107
0
107 NN:4.
6240MN Lann ruudus Kaili Laanemets N 37
Raivo Laanemets M 45
2:53:06
105
0
105 MN:18.
6363NN Pohlad Kaie Kõrtsini N 42
Riina Salumäe N 39
Mari-Liis Valgeväli N 30
2:54:01
103
0
103 NN:5.
6458MN40 1ML&GS Maive Leif N 45
Gert Saamann M 45
2:55:21
100
0
100 MN40:3.
6542MN sk aasa 5 Jaanus Viljamaa M 50
Paula Liis Viljamaa N 13
2:53:51
98
0
98 MN:19.
6689VV55 Visad Vanurid Eha Arb N 63
Evi Vahu N 62
2:48:15
95
0
95 VV55:2.
6738MN JFF Tiina Kangilaski N 42
Raiden Metsa M 10
Jaan Metsa M 42
2:48:47
86
0
86 MN:20.
6865NN40 MARILLE Marika Müür N 52
Malle Viilma N 68
2:36:34
77
0
77 NN40:3.
6966NN40 Jalutajad Ilse Uus N 76
Mari Roots N 49
Mae Kivistik N 49
2:36:28
75
0
75 NN40:4.
7057MN40 Kaks tigu Meeli Kerem N 48
Rene Saar M 48
3:04:53
80
-5
75 MN40:4.
7168NN40 MAIN Mare Kitsnik N 51
Tiia Laul N 50
2:37:27
66
0
66 NN40:5.
-10MM Mehed Marsilt 2 Urmo Kesküla M 37
Emeri Lepp M 38
0:00:00

EiStart
-15MM Tint ja Piraaja Marek Nõmm M 35
Raio Piiroja M 34
0:00:00

EiStart

XT-TEENUSED Rogain Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2012, www.tak-soft.com