Tallinna Linnarogain 2015 29.03.2015
29.03.2015
Tallinn
SK 100
Start:12:00:00
Loojang:20:00:00
Päikese tõus:08:00:00
LINNAROGAIN
KohtNRKlassNimi LiikmedAeg
Punktid
Trahv
Tulemus Koht klassis
153RATAS Salamängija Lauri Malsroos M 29 EST
Viljar Varik M EST
2:52:57
284
0
284 RATAS:1.
215RATAS 40+ Tiit Pekk M EST
Erik Aibast M 41 EST
2:58:38
273
0
273 RATAS:2.
326RATAS Suppid Timo Suppi M 36 EST
Ahti Suppi M 38 EST
2:56:16
257
0
257 RATAS:3.
44RATAS Palmtek Andrei Gristsenko M EST
Arbo Rae M EST
Greete Steinburg N EST
2:57:10
251
0
251 RATAS:4.
5102RATAS Team Nordwood Priit Poopuu M 34 EST
Ilmar Udam M 41 EST
3:00:44
250
-1
249 RATAS:5.
6105RATAS myracaru Heiti Hallikma M 45 EST
Erki Erm M 42 EST
2:57:06
247
0
247 RATAS:6.
740MM40 Duncan Alar Abram M 42 EST
Erkki Aadli M 41 EST
3:12:16
251
-13
238 MM40:1.
848RATAS Kangrud Herkki Suurman M 0
Vermo Siim M
Veiko Hintsov M
2:58:20
235
0
235 RATAS:7.
969MM Seiklushundi Tartu Rogain/seiklushunt.ee Joosep Tammemäe M 24 EST
Arvi Anton M 22 EST
3:05:05
236
-6
230 MM:1.
1027RATAS LSF PT Arthur Raichmann M EST
Kristjan Maade M EST
3:00:49
223
-1
222 RATAS:8.
1166RATAS spordilinn Indrek Aarna M 45 EST
Eduard Pukkonen M 54 EST
3:02:31
225
-3
222 RATAS:9.
1258RATAS Datafox Marko Külaots M 36 EST
Raul Nikolajev M EST
Gaspar Sukk M 38 EST
2:54:22
215
0
215 RATAS:10.
13101MM BÜFA-Salomon Kait Vahter M 39 EST
Leivo Sepp M 43 EST
Rait Pallo M 40 EST
2:56:42
215
0
215 MM:2.
141NN Põhja Konn Kaisa Raudkepp N 22 EST
Kirti Rebane N
2:59:37
212
0
212 NN:1.
1546RATAS Ratturhiired Raido Laidla M 28 EST
Ergo Tamm M 32 EST
Mairo Neem M 35 EST
2:59:05
211
0
211 RATAS:11.
1682RATAS Start! Ethel Ansip N
Marje Venelaine N
Margus Venelaine M
2:55:14
208
0
208 RATAS:12.
17110MN Seiklusklubi Xdream Tarmo Siimsaare M 33 EST
Sten-Eric Uibo M 37 EST
Reeda Tuula N 37 EST
2:57:33
201
0
201 MN:1.
18109MM Metsapeatus Viljar Grauen M EST
Risto Laanoja M EST
2:59:19
194
0
194 MM:3.
1938MN Jüriöö ülestõus Liisa Puusepp N 23 EST
Markus Puusepp M 29 EST
2:57:14
193
0
193 MN:2.
2033MM Puujalad Mehis Muru M 25 EST
Marek Zahkna M 34 EST
2:56:30
186
0
186 MM:4.
2129MM Atosed Marek Atonen M 37 EST
Mario Atonen M 20 EST
2:53:34
182
0
182 MM:5.
2293MM SK ProRunner Viljar Vallimäe M 28 EST
Marko Teder M 30 EST
2:54:48
179
0
179 MM:6.
23107MN CARPE DIEM! Reigo Lehtla M 44 EST
Kaire Matson N EST
3:02:08
180
-3
177 MN:3.
2465MM40 Manza Arvo Laanemets M 42 EST
Tõnu Kits M 41 EST
3:00:00
176
0
176 MM40:2.
2587NN Punased vestid Jana Kink N 47 EST
Margret Zimmermann N 19 EST
2:52:06
175
0
175 NN:2.
2639MM40 Vanad Torisejad Margus Marrandi M 41 EST
Hirvo Rannu M 43 EST
2:57:50
173
0
173 MM40:3.
2762RATAS Mahlad väljas Mihkel Mahla M 12 EST
Indrek Mahla M 39 EST
2:55:55
172
0
172 RATAS:13.
2886MM Männikumägi Joonas Oja M 27 EST
Asso Kesaväli M 22 EST
3:03:38
176
-4
172 MM:7.
2936MM Treening Eero Liivandi M 37 EST
Taavi Kaiv M 25 EST
2:53:25
171
0
171 MM:8.
3022MM40 Aasa 5 SK Ülo Viru M 50 EST
Eerik Tamm M 51 EST
2:56:25
171
0
171 MM40:4.
3143MM Rännumees Janno Greenbaum M 41 EST
Siim Kokk M 38 EST
Kristjan Kongo M 41 EST
2:57:55
170
0
170 MM:9.
3299MN Kivimäe käijad Ain Nemvalts M 47 EST
Liis Nemvalts N 23 EST
3:03:13
172
-4
168 MN:4.
3351MN Mandrid Heiko Mander M 27 EST
Marika Mander N 26 EST
2:59:40
167
0
167 MN:5.
3490MM40 JAM-1 Martin Aunin M 43 EST
Jaanus Viljamaa M 51 EST
3:02:56
169
-3
166 MM40:5.
3516MN Prügikala Ragnar Leimann M 33 EST
Britt Jaaska N 31 EST
2:55:12
159
0
159 MN:6.
3641MN40 2A Marje Viirmann N 54 EST
Aivar Meindok M 52 EST
2:58:50
159
0
159 MN40:1.
3761NN Lõõmav talvepäike Liisi Viljalo N 33 EST
Susan Pihelgas N 27 EST
2:57:23
158
0
158 NN:3.
385RATAS Seiklusklubi Xdream 2 Maren Uibo M
Tanel Kurs M
2:56:37
157
0
157 RATAS:14.
39108MM40 Soosambla SK Raivo Erik M 46 EST
Martti Parve M 54 EST
2:51:51
155
0
155 MM40:6.
4078MN Julgesüvari Raili Nugin N 39 EST
Kaarel Julge M 38 EST
Alo Süvari M 38 EST
2:57:23
153
0
153 MN:7.
4164MM Väike Välek Rene Bernard M 33 EST
Siim Toim M 32 EST
2:56:45
152
0
152 MM:10.
4210NN Rabakanad Katrin Varik N 35 EST
Helen Kask N 34 EST
Maris Freudenthal N 35 EST
2:56:05
151
0
151 NN:4.
4352MN40 Rakvere Baseilo-Husqvarna Team Aleksander Pritsik M 52 EST
Heidi Sild N 42 EST
2:57:17
151
0
151 MN40:2.
4488RATAS Praalixx Marti Ranne M 45 EST
Allan Sülla M 54 EST
2:58:04
151
0
151 RATAS:15.
4531MM Lähme otse? Priit Transtok M 29 EST
Ando Rebassoo M 29 EST
Margus Kana M 30 EST
2:55:17
150
0
150 MM:11.
4645MM40 All Twelve Points Aimar Liiver M 40 EST
Alar Jõeste M 47 EST
Andres Bauvald M 39 EST
2:59:49
148
0
148 MM40:7.
4714MN Zoo Merle Lilleoru N
Anneken Lemberg N
Tiit Tarum M
2:53:04
144
0
144 MN:8.
4860MN40 SK Aasa 5 NN Triina-Britt Preden N 42 EST
Margus Jaanus M EST
3:02:07
146
-3
143 MN40:3.
49106MN Looduslähedus Marie Tammemäe N 17 EST
Urmas Tammemäe M 55 EST
2:59:35
142
0
142 MN:9.
5030MN40 Anni&Inni Indrek Viikmaa M 43 EST
Anne-Ly Viikmaa N 43 EST
2:52:51
141
0
141 MN40:4.
5121MN40 Võttegrupp Raivo Saame M 41 EST
Riina Salumäe N 40 EST
3:00:51
142
-1
141 MN40:5.
5255MM Pathfinder Sergei Bessonov M 32 EST
Dmitri Smirnov M 32 EST
2:55:08
137
0
137 MM:12.
5347NN Piksenool Kati Rüütelmaa N 31 EST
Aet Udusaar N 30 EST
2:59:43
136
0
136 NN:5.
5444NN40 SEIKLEJAD Maris Roosipuu N 49 EST
Anneli Aas N 44 EST
2:59:25
135
0
135 NN40:1.
5559MN Triinu tõttas Olavi Ottas M 29 EST
Triin Ignašov N 28 EST
Siim Tõld M 28 EST
3:03:34
139
-4
135 MN:10.
56112MM Cherkasy Office Bogdan Danilyuk M
Riho Taba M
Lauri Hein M
Alar Mäerand M
2:55:50
134
0
134 MM:13.
5724MM Soovahtijad Jaanus Vahi M 37 EST
Armin Soosalu M 33 EST
3:02:00
137
-3
134 MM:14.
5868MN Haldna Kristjan Lepik M EST
Liina Haldna N
2:50:36
132
0
132 MN:11.
596MN Kruiisijad Erkki Vähi M 31 EST
Kaisa Peiker N 30 EST
2:53:26
130
0
130 MN:12.
60111RATAS Tarmo Tarlap Lauri Tarlap M 39 EST
Tarmo Tarlap M 44 EST
Robert Tarlap M 13 EST
2:51:46
129
0
129 RATAS:16.
6197MM Novaator RSK Matis Märtson M 49 EST
Sander Nahkor M 26 EST
2:58:43
129
0
129 MM:15.
6267MM40 KAMA Margus Kreinin M 47 EST
Kalmet Kala M 48 EST
2:33:25
128
0
128 MM40:8.
6334RATAS Sparks Anett Stukis N 26 EST
Liina Abram N 28 EST
2:56:12
128
0
128 RATAS:17.
6457MM Jõuluks koju Janar Eero M 26 EST
Priit Lopsik M 35 EST
Siim Lannes M 36 EST
2:58:59
128
0
128 MM:16.
6513NN HP-Sport team Helis Pajuste N EST
Kadri Ustav N 0 EST
2:47:42
127
0
127 NN:6.
6619MN Mäger Erika Raudsepp N EST
Neeme Kalda M 32 EST
2:50:25
125
0
125 MN:13.
6770NN S ja K Sigrid Saluri N 42 EST
Külli Rebane N 39 EST
2:58:07
125
0
125 NN:7.
6835MN Kama 2 Jane Rõuk N 29 EST
Priit Laos M 35 EST
2:58:27
125
0
125 MN:14.
697MN Milli ja Vanilli Kaili Laanemets N 38 EST
Raivo Laanemets M 46 EST
2:52:39
124
0
124 MN:15.
7089MM Mehed ei nuta Marko Aasa M 34 EST
Tanel Alumäe M 38 EST
Lembit-Kaur Stöör M 38 EST
2:55:02
120
0
120 MM:17.
7123MN40 Juhuslik Triiv Paavo Helde M 47 EST
Küllike Rehe N 47 EST
2:56:48
119
0
119 MN40:6.
7276MN HTG vilistlased Taavi Dovnar M 32
Marju Villak N 32
2:52:18
117
0
117 MN:16.
7374MN Jõehobud Liina Laul N 24 EST
Kadri Järve N 24 EST
Tõnis Pechter M 30 EST
2:46:33
115
0
115 MN:17.
74100MN40 Mõru Tõru Kaur Virunurm M 45 EST
Katrin Koov N 41 EST
Marika Stokkeby N 42 EST
Elo Liiv N 43 EST
2:54:19
115
0
115 MN40:7.
7592MM Tasa ja targu Juhan Idnurm M 43 EST
Andres Idnurm M 22 EST
2:56:21
114
0
114 MM:18.
7612MN Tuvikesed Lauri Kikerpill M 38 EST
Rain Kivisik M 38 EST
Katre Holland N 37 EST
2:52:24
110
0
110 MN:18.
7749NN Kokomutid Lea Laidra N 35
Raili Paling N 36
Kadri Kaldam N 36
Kärt Loopalu N 34
Üla Koppel N 38
2:56:03
108
0
108 NN:8.
788MN Martti Soidla Martti Soidla M 29 EST
Triin Tinnuri N 24 EST
Henri Palmar M 28 EST
Elis Toompuu M 26 EST
2:50:49
105
0
105 MN:19.
7917MN Laurid Toomas Laur M 50 EST
Leena Laur N 45 EST
Martin Laur M 23 EST
Margot Laur N 16 EST
2:53:52
105
0
105 MN:20.
8050NN40 Järveõis Marika Müür N 53 EST
Mare Niitsoo N 60 EST
2:59:10
102
0
102 NN40:2.
8198MN Liisi ja Kristjan Liisi Bormeister N 31 EST
Kristjan Kuru M 36 EST
2:54:55
99
0
99 MN:21.
8275NN Vunder Hedi Vaikjärv N 36 EST
Anne Vaikjärv N 58 EST
3:03:22
102
-4
98 NN:9.
833VV55 Lendorav Maido Kaljur M 55 EST
Mati Preitof M 55 EST
3:01:49
99
-2
97 VV55:1.
842MN JFF Tiina Kangilaski N 43 EST
Jaan Metsa M 43 EST
Raiden Metsa M 11 EST
2:51:21
96
0
96 MN:22.
8579MN40 Kaks tigu Rene Saar M 49 EST
Meeli Kerem N 49 EST
2:50:01
94
0
94 MN40:8.
8654VV55 Visad Vanurid Evi Vahu N 63
Eha Arb N 64
2:46:51
93
0
93 VV55:2.
8773NN Twelve Points Pille Nurmis N 53 EST
Liis Nurmis N 24 EST
2:57:12
93
0
93 NN:10.
88104NN40 Twister Female Maret Hallikma N 39 EST
Marge Erm N 41 EST
2:46:08
92
0
92 NN40:3.
8942NN TELH Eve Hunt N 37 EST
Tiia Laul N 51 EST
2:52:26
90
0
90 NN:11.
9018NN40 Vaike ja Maari Maari Idnurm N 44 EST
Vaike Murumets N 42 EST
2:55:27
89
0
89 NN40:4.
91113VV55 HP Peeter Kain M EST
Heli Kain N EST
2:54:04
88
0
88 VV55:3.
9211MN40 Mõmmikud Andres Palk M 50 EST
Anne-Ly Palk N 45 EST
2:58:19
77
0
77 MN40:9.
9328MN Vesilinnud Andres Vesilind M 38 EST
Liis Vesilind N 9 EST
2:50:06
69
0
69 MN:23.
9485MN Hades Vaiko Veeleid M 31 EST
Maarja Vendel N 23 EST
Mart Talving M 31 EST
2:01:56
61
0
61 MN:24.
-122MM40 Andres Käver Andres Käver M EST
2:51:25
153
0
Tühist.
-121RATAS Tanel Taal Tanel Taal M EST
3:01:39
237
-2
Tühist.
-81RATAS Ikstriimtiim Mati Mäe M EST
Tanel Bauman M 31 EST
0:00:00

EiStart

SK 100 Rogain Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2014, www.tak-soft.com